Tanner Mullens

9/24/2022 - Deer Creek Speedway

9/24/2022 - Deer Creek Speedway

Spring Valley, MN

$15,000 to win, $800 to start main event; $2,000 to win, $300 to start non-qualifiers race

Classes

  • USRA B-Mods76 entries
  • A Modifieds63 entries
    • USMTS - United States Modified Touring Series

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Tanner Mullens

Tanner Mullens

Wichita, KS

A Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 19 11 8
B Feature 3 2 1 1
Heat 4 3 4 -1
Qualifying 4 15.837 2 4

A Modifieds

50 Laps

A Feature 1Summit Racing Equipment

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 2
2 2 50III Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -
3 14 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 11
4 9 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 5
5 10 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 5
6 8 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
7 5 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -2
8 7 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -1
9 22 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 13
10 32 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 22
11 19 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 8
12 13 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
13 28 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 15
14 15 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 1
15 31 19SBJ Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 16
16 4 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -12
17 6 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -11
18 21 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 3
19 20 95 Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
20 1 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA -19
21 26 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS 5
22 16 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -6
23 17 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -6
24 18 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA -6
25 30 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 5
26 11 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -15
27 25 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO -2
28 12 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN -16
29 27 90X Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN -2
30 24 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -6
31 29 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -2
32 23 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -9
15 Laps

B Feature 1Real Racing Wheels

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 3
2 8 95 Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN 6
3 1 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -2
4 3 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
6 9 90 Steve Wetzstein Steve Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN 3
7 16 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 9
8 7 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -1
9 2 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI -7
10 13 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 3
11 12 98M Mitchel Madery Mitchel Madery Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 1
12 6 28X Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN -6
13 10 23B Brett Bumgardner Brett Bumgardner Hawkeye, IA Hawkeye, IA -3
14 11 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -3
15 14 24 Charlie Steinberg Charlie Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -1
16 15 1A Dwaine Hanson Dwaine Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -1
15 Laps

B Feature 2Real Racing Wheels

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 1
2 5 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 3
3 6 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 3
4 1 90X Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN -3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 27 Don Gerritsen Jr Don Gerritsen Jr Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -1
6 10 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 4
7 8 19SBJ Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
8 3 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -5
9 11 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 2
10 13 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN 3
11 7 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -4
12 9 94JR John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI -3
13 15 2GX Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 2
14 14 77 Jacob Stark Jacob Stark Austin, MN Austin, MN -
15 1A Dwaine Hanson Dwaine Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -
16 16 209 Ron Ver Beek Ron Ver Beek Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
17 DNF 12 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY -5
15 Laps

B Feature 3Real Racing Wheels

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
2 5 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 3
3 3 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO -
4 1 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 22 Jeff Spacek Jeff Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -1
6 12 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX 6
7 6 45S Nick Stroupe Nick Stroupe Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC -1
8 8 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN -
9 14 22S Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 5
10 10 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -
11 13 17W Ryan Wiome Ryan Wiome Center City, MN Center City, MN 2
12 7 25 Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -5
13 11 22B Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -2
14 9 23K Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -5
15 15 455 Josh Roney Josh Roney Postville, IA Postville, IA -
8 Laps

Heat 1Simpson Performance Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 1
2 4 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 2
3 5 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 2
4 3 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI -1
5 1 22 Jeff Spacek Jeff Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -4
6 7 28X Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
7 6 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN -1
8 9 23B Brett Bumgardner Brett Bumgardner Hawkeye, IA Hawkeye, IA 1
9 8 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY -1
10 10 24 Charlie Steinberg Charlie Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -
11 11 455 Josh Roney Josh Roney Postville, IA Postville, IA -
8 Laps

Heat 2Fast Shafts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50III Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -
2 2 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN -
3 3 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -
4 5 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 1
5 4 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -1
6 9 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 3
7 6 90 Steve Wetzstein Steve Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN -1
8 8 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
9 7 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX -2
10 11 17W Ryan Wiome Ryan Wiome Center City, MN Center City, MN 1
11 10 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
8 Laps

Heat 3Edelbrock

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 1
2 3 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 1
3 1 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -2
4 4 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -
5 5 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN -
6 6 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -
7 7 94JR John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI -
8 11 19SBJ Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 3
9 8 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -1
10 9 77 Jacob Stark Jacob Stark Austin, MN Austin, MN -1
11 10 209 Ron Ver Beek Ron Ver Beek Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -1
8 Laps

Heat 4MSD

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 1
2 4 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 2
3 1 90X Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN -2
4 3 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -1
5 5 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -
6 6 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -
7 8 95 Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
8 7 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -1
9 9 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN -
10 10 22S Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -
8 Laps

Heat 5Wrisco

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
2 4 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA 2
3 5 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 2
4 3 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS -1
5 7 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO 2
6 1 45S Nick Stroupe Nick Stroupe Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC -5
7 9 25 Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 2
8 6 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -2
9 10 22B Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 1
10 8 1A Dwaine Hanson Dwaine Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -2
8 Laps

Heat 6Wilwood Disc Brakes

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
2 1 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
3 4 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
4 3 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -1
5 6 27 Don Gerritsen Jr Don Gerritsen Jr Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 1
6 7 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
7 5 23K Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -2
8 8 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -
9 10 98M Mitchel Madery Mitchel Madery Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 1
10 9 2GX Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX -1
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 16.138
2 9 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI 16.344
3 8 10C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 16.424
4 10 22 Jeff Spacek Jeff Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 16.758
5 1 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 16.909
6 3 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN 17.058
7 4 28X Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN 17.083
8 6 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY 17.163
9 2 23B Brett Bumgardner Brett Bumgardner Hawkeye, IA Hawkeye, IA 17.199
10 5 24 Charlie Steinberg Charlie Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 17.269
11 11 455 Josh Roney Josh Roney Postville, IA Postville, IA 17.707
2 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 15.846
2 3 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 15.850
3 2 14W Clayton Wagamon Clayton Wagamon Blaine, MN Blaine, MN 15.942
4 11 50III Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 16.102
5 9 21K Kyle Brown Kyle Brown Madrid, IA Madrid, IA 16.189
6 1 90 Steve Wetzstein Steve Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN 16.206
7 10 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX 16.215
8 5 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 16.253
9 6 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 16.279
10 4 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr Carlos Ahumada Jr El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 16.463
11 8 17W Ryan Wiome Ryan Wiome Center City, MN Center City, MN 16.576
2 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 15.897
2 7 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 16.016
3 9 4 Jeremy Nelson Jeremy Nelson Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 16.030
4 6 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 16.034
5 8 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 16.045
6 10 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 16.098
7 5 94JR John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI 16.142
8 4 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 16.257
9 2 77 Jacob Stark Jacob Stark Austin, MN Austin, MN 16.625
10 3 209 Ron Ver Beek Ron Ver Beek Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 16.636
2 Laps

Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 24C Jim Chisholm Jim Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 15.718
2 6 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 15.837
3 10 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 15.847
4 1 90X Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN 15.925
5 3 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 15.986
6 4 38T Dylan Thornton Dylan Thornton Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA 16.214
7 8 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 16.286
8 7 95 Keith Foss Keith Foss Winona, MN Winona, MN 16.371
9 5 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN 16.455
10 2 22S Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 16.572
2 Laps

Qualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 44S Shane DeVolder Shane DeVolder Lynnville, IA Lynnville, IA 15.599
2 4 45 Chase Holland Chase Holland Success, MS Success, MS 15.727
3 5 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 15.804
4 6 45S Nick Stroupe Nick Stroupe Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC 15.824
5 7 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 15.983
6 1 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX 16.164
7 3 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO 16.175
8 10 1A Dwaine Hanson Dwaine Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 16.246
9 9 25 Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 16.358
10 2 22B Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN 16.565
2 Laps

Qualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 15.747
2 9 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 15.876
3 1 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 15.901
4 6 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN 15.926
5 5 23K Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 16.068
6 8 27 Don Gerritsen Jr Don Gerritsen Jr Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 16.194
7 7 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 16.217
8 10 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 16.249
9 4 2GX Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX 16.306
10 3 98M Mitchel Madery Mitchel Madery Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 18.103
DNS 11 19SBJ Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 18.103
25 Laps

Non-Qualifiers Race

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 07 Cory Crapser Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 8
2 3 17W Ryan Wiome Ryan Wiome Center City, MN Center City, MN 1
3 4 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 1
4 17 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 13
5 6 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls, WI River Falls, WI 1
6 5 96 Taton Hansen Taton Hansen Spicer, MN Spicer, MN -1
7 1 455 Josh Roney Josh Roney Postville, IA Postville, IA -6
8 2 98M Mitchel Madery Mitchel Madery Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -6
9 7 45S Nick Stroupe Nick Stroupe Iron Station, NC Iron Station, NC -2
10 11 55H A.J. Hoff A.J. Hoff Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 1
11 27 56 Colton Horner Colton Horner Houston, TX Houston, TX 16
12 28 90 Steve Wetzstein Steve Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN 16
13 14 27 Don Gerritsen Jr Don Gerritsen Jr Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 1
14 18 51W J.T. Wasmund J.T. Wasmund Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 4
15 30 28X Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN 15
16 26 22S Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 10
17 20 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN 3
18 12 77 Jacob Stark Jacob Stark Austin, MN Austin, MN -6
19 23 94JR John Doelle John Doelle Arcadia, WI Arcadia, WI 4
20 15 2GX Kenny Gaddis Kenny Gaddis Diana, TX Diana, TX -5
21 24 25 Adam Bohlman Adam Bohlman Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 3
22 16 23B Brett Bumgardner Brett Bumgardner Hawkeye, IA Hawkeye, IA -6
23 29 209 Ron Ver Beek Ron Ver Beek Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 6
24 10 23K Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -14
25 13 22 Jeff Spacek Jeff Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -12
26 8 24 Charlie Steinberg Charlie Steinberg Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -18
27 19 22B Alan Bohlman Alan Bohlman Isanti, MN Isanti, MN -8
28 22 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -6
29 25 1A Dwaine Hanson Dwaine Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -4
30 21 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -9
31 31 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY -
Mel Hambleton Ford
Sandlian Iron  Metal Auto Salvage
Mel Hambleton Ford Racing
BCC Signs  Graphics
Bergman Tax
Doherty Brothers Construction
Knoche Farms
CPD Racing Shocks
Hebbs Automotive  Machine
Integra Racing Shocks
Mullens Racing Chassis
Mullens Fabrication
Strength Roofing  Siding
Swift Springs USA
Wehrs Machine
Old World Meats