Tanner Mullens

3/27/2021 - Humboldt Speedway

3/27/2021 - Humboldt Speedway

Humboldt, KS

Classes

  • USRA Stock Cars26 entries
  • Rays Metal Depot USRA B-Mods84 entries
  • USTMS Modifieds92 entries
    • USMTS - United States Modified Touring Series
  • B-Modifieds
  • ARMI USRA Modifieds

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Tanner Mullens

Tanner Mullens

Wichita, KS

USTMS Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 12 7 5
Heat 5 3 2 1
Qualifying 5 15.944 2 11

USTMS Modifieds

60 Laps

A Feature 1Summit Racing Equipment

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 444 Brooks Strength Brooks Strength Raymond, MS Raymond, MS 2
2 9 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 7
3 11 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 8
4 5 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
5 19 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 14
6 17 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 11
7 12 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 5
8 4 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -4
9 1 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -8
10 7 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK -3
11 10 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -1
12 22 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 10
13 14 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO 1
14 6 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -8
15 27 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 12
16 13 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -3
17 2 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN -15
18 26 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 8
19 25 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 6
20 23 K19 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL 3
21 24 49JR. Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
22 8 37 Clint Johnson Clint Johnson Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -14
23 16 89X Jesse Glenz Jesse Glenz Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -7
24 21 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN -3
25 28 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 3
26 20 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -6
27 15 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -12
28 18 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -10
15 Laps

B Feature 1Real Racing Wheels

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 3
2 6 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 4
3 3 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 1
5 12 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls , WI River Falls , WI 7
6 8 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2
7 11 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 4
8 2 5H Brett Hoium Brett Hoium Villard, MN Villard, MN -6
9 13 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 4
10 15 15J Jeremy Richey Jeremy Richey Medford, OR Medford, OR 5
11 18 86 Eric Main Eric Main Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 7
12 7 1K Tim Karrick Tim Karrick Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -5
13 16 38C Jason Pursley Jason Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 3
14 9 369 Bart Taylor Bart Taylor Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY -5
15 10 88 Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -5
16 1 7II Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -15
17 19 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
18 17 5D Devon Havlik Devon Havlik Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -1
19 14 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -5
20 20 15H Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI -
15 Laps

B Feature 2Real Racing Wheels

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO -
2 4 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 2
3 5 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 2
Top 3 transfer
4 10 5 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 6
5 14 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 9
6 11 11JR Randal Schiffelbein Jr Randal Schiffelbein Jr Berryton, KS Berryton, KS 5
7 8 88S Chris Smith Chris Smith Brewton, AL Brewton, AL 1
8 6 40 Jessy Willard Jessy Willard Mound City, KS Mound City, KS -2
9 13 26 Shawn Fletcher Shawn Fletcher Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 4
10 7 7 Willie Gammill Willie Gammill Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -3
11 15 99H Nathan Hagar Nathan Hagar Adair, OK Adair, OK 4
12 17 73 Ryan Nelson Ryan Nelson Castlewood, SD Castlewood, SD 5
13 2 56 Broc Bowen Broc Bowen Fannin, TX Fannin, TX -11
14 16 227 Chase Domer Chase Domer Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 2
15 9 175 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -6
16 3 31M Travis Mosley Travis Mosley Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -13
17 12 88R A.J. Vasquez A.J. Vasquez Garden City, MI Garden City, MI -5
18 20 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN 2
19 18 54 Carlos Ahumada Sr. Carlos Ahumada Sr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -1
20 19 X Chris Moore Chris Moore Madison, SD Madison, SD -1
15 Laps

B Feature 3Real Racing Wheels

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 3
2 2 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -
3 5 K19 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL 2
Top 3 transfer
4 11 75T Tad Davis Tad Davis Mt. Hope, KS Mt. Hope, KS 7
5 13 22S Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 8
6 3 2SS Mark Smith Mark Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -3
7 17 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 10
8 18 3J Jake Nightingale Jake Nightingale Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 10
9 1 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO -8
10 8 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN -2
11 16 9D8 Paden Phillips Paden Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 5
12 9 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -3
13 10 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX -3
14 15 32 Jesse Young Jesse Young Warner, SD Warner, SD 1
15 14 5J James Hanley James Hanley Cresbard, SD Cresbard, SD -1
16 7 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -9
17 12 51T Tim Thomas Tim Thomas West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND -5
18 6 22 Jeff Spacek Jeff Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -12
19 19 19R Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -
20 20 23 Adam Kates Adam Kates Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -
15 Laps

B Feature 4Real Racing Wheels

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 89X Jesse Glenz Jesse Glenz Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
2 1 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
3 3 49JR. Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN -
Top 3 transfer
4 17 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Justice, OK Justice, OK 13
5 7 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 2
6 19 77 Steven Bowers Jr Steven Bowers Jr Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 13
7 11 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 4
8 8 15 Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK -
9 9 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN -
10 10 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
11 12 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY 1
12 14 1J Matt Jeratowski Matt Jeratowski Madison, SD Madison, SD 2
13 4 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -9
14 6 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -8
15 5 27X Calvin Iverson Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI Eleva, WI -10
16 15 33 Chad Smith Chad Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -1
17 18 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI 1
18 16 24IH Mike Harrison Mike Harrison Highland, IL Highland, IL -2
19 13 55 Michael Lee Michael Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN -6
20 20 3R Dusty Seitz Dusty Seitz Madison, SD Madison, SD -
10 Laps

Heat 1Simpson Performance Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
2 5 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 3
3 4 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
4 10 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO 6
5 6 27X Calvin Iverson Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI Eleva, WI 1
6 1 88S Chris Smith Chris Smith Brewton, AL Brewton, AL -5
7 3 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -4
8 7 75T Tad Davis Tad Davis Mt. Hope, KS Mt. Hope, KS -1
9 12 11JR Randal Schiffelbein Jr Randal Schiffelbein Jr Berryton, KS Berryton, KS 3
10 9 99H Nathan Hagar Nathan Hagar Adair, OK Adair, OK -1
11 11 38C Jason Pursley Jason Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO -
12 8 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -4
13 14 X Chris Moore Chris Moore Madison, SD Madison, SD 1
14 13 3R Dusty Seitz Dusty Seitz Madison, SD Madison, SD -1
10 Laps

Heat 2Fast Shafts

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Clint Johnson Clint Johnson Neosho, MO Neosho, MO -
2 3 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 1
3 4 5H Brett Hoium Brett Hoium Villard, MN Villard, MN 1
4 6 49JR. Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 2
5 2 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -3
6 12 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 6
7 5 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN -2
8 10 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX 2
9 11 88R A.J. Vasquez A.J. Vasquez Garden City, MI Garden City, MI 2
10 13 51T Tim Thomas Tim Thomas West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 3
11 9 227 Chase Domer Chase Domer Nevada, MO Nevada, MO -2
12 8 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Justice, OK Justice, OK -4
13 7 19R Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Haysville, KS Haysville, KS -6
10 Laps

Heat 3Edelbrock

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 1
2 3 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
3 1 89X Jesse Glenz Jesse Glenz Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -2
4 5 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 1
5 6 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
6 4 7 Willie Gammill Willie Gammill Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -2
7 10 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 3
8 9 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 1
9 7 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI -2
10 13 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY 3
11 11 9D8 Paden Phillips Paden Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS -
12 12 86 Eric Main Eric Main Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -
13 8 77 Steven Bowers Jr Steven Bowers Jr Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -5
10 Laps

Heat 4MSD

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 1
2 4 444 Brooks Strength Brooks Strength Raymond, MS Raymond, MS 2
3 1 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN -2
4 3 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS -1
5 8 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 3
6 7 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 1
7 5 88 Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM -2
8 12 175 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 4
9 9 26 Shawn Fletcher Shawn Fletcher Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -
10 11 5J James Hanley James Hanley Cresbard, SD Cresbard, SD 1
11 6 24IH Mike Harrison Mike Harrison Highland, IL Highland, IL -5
12 10 54 Carlos Ahumada Sr. Carlos Ahumada Sr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -2
13 13 15H Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI -
10 Laps

Heat 5Wrisco Industries

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
2 3 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
3 4 56 Broc Bowen Broc Bowen Fannin, TX Fannin, TX 1
4 2 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -2
5 6 40 Jessy Willard Jessy Willard Mound City, KS Mound City, KS 1
6 7 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
7 11 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 4
8 5 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -3
9 8 22S Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI -1
10 12 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 2
11 9 5D Devon Havlik Devon Havlik Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -2
12 10 3J Jake Nightingale Jake Nightingale Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -2
13 13 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN -
10 Laps

Heat 6Wrisco Industries

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 1
2 3 7II Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 1
3 1 31M Travis Mosley Travis Mosley Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -2
4 7 2SS Mark Smith Mark Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 3
5 6 22 Jeff Spacek Jeff Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 1
6 8 1K Tim Karrick Tim Karrick Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 2
7 9 369 Bart Taylor Bart Taylor Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 2
8 10 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 2
9 5 55 Michael Lee Michael Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN -4
10 11 1J Matt Jeratowski Matt Jeratowski Madison, SD Madison, SD 1
11 12 32 Jesse Young Jesse Young Warner, SD Warner, SD 1
12 13 73 Ryan Nelson Ryan Nelson Castlewood, SD Castlewood, SD 1
13 4 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN -9
10 Laps

Heat 7Wrisco Industries

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
2 2 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO -
3 3 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -
4 4 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND -
5 7 K19 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL 2
6 5 15 Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK -1
7 6 5 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -1
8 8 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls , WI River Falls , WI -
9 9 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -
10 11 15J Jeremy Richey Jeremy Richey Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
11 12 33 Chad Smith Chad Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 1
12 10 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI -2
13 13 23 Adam Kates Adam Kates Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 J17 Jake Gallardo Jake Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.685
2 13 G17 Fito Gallardo Fito Gallardo Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.908
3 4 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.043
4 1 88S Chris Smith Chris Smith Brewton, AL Brewton, AL 16.058
5 9 12 Jason Hughes Jason Hughes Watts, OK Watts, OK 16.073
6 12 27X Calvin Iverson Calvin Iverson Eleva, WI Eleva, WI 16.073
7 5 75T Tad Davis Tad Davis Mt. Hope, KS Mt. Hope, KS 16.089
8 8 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 16.122
9 10 99H Nathan Hagar Nathan Hagar Adair, OK Adair, OK 16.340
10 2 16 Austin Siebert Austin Siebert Grandview, MO Grandview, MO 16.392
11 7 38C Jason Pursley Jason Pursley Hermitage, MO Hermitage, MO 16.412
12 11 11JR Randal Schiffelbein Jr Randal Schiffelbein Jr Berryton, KS Berryton, KS 16.935
13 3 3R Dusty Seitz Dusty Seitz Madison, SD Madison, SD 16.935

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 5H Brett Hoium Brett Hoium Villard, MN Villard, MN 15.722
2 1 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 15.807
3 3 4W Tyler Wolff Tyler Wolff Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR 15.867
4 9 37 Clint Johnson Clint Johnson Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 15.892
5 13 12L Lucas Lee Lucas Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN 15.953
6 11 49JR. Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 15.973
7 12 19R Chris Kratzer Chris Kratzer Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 16.072
8 7 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Justice, OK Justice, OK 16.142
9 10 227 Chase Domer Chase Domer Nevada, MO Nevada, MO 16.168
10 5 64 Casey Fowler Casey Fowler Grand Saline, TX Grand Saline, TX 16.171
11 8 88R A.J. Vasquez A.J. Vasquez Garden City, MI Garden City, MI 16.259
12 2 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 16.283
13 4 51T Tim Thomas Tim Thomas West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 16.283

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 7 Willie Gammill Willie Gammill Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 15.755
2 5 0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 15.871
3 4 2X Brady Gerdes Brady Gerdes Villard, MN Villard, MN 16.031
4 13 89X Jesse Glenz Jesse Glenz Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 16.064
5 3 33Z Zack VanderBeek Zack VanderBeek New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 16.115
6 6 1M Curt Myers Curt Myers Cameron, WI Cameron, WI 16.134
7 10 77 Steven Bowers Jr Steven Bowers Jr Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 16.142
8 2 19SB Lance Mari Lance Mari El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 16.146
9 9 60 Dan Ebert Dan Ebert Lake Shore, MN Lake Shore, MN 16.193
10 8 9D8 Paden Phillips Paden Phillips Chanute, KS Chanute, KS 16.353
11 7 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.502
12 11 86 Eric Main Eric Main Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 16.502
13 12 8C Chris Clark Chris Clark Jackson, WY Jackson, WY 16.502

Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 444 Brooks Strength Brooks Strength Raymond, MS Raymond, MS 15.916
2 12 87 Darron Fuqua Darron Fuqua Mayetta, KS Mayetta, KS 15.955
3 6 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 15.966
4 4 26G Ryan Gierke Ryan Gierke Villard, MN Villard, MN 16.009
5 9 88 Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 16.053
6 2 24IH Mike Harrison Mike Harrison Highland, IL Highland, IL 16.121
7 7 65 Tyler Davis Tyler Davis Haysville, KS Haysville, KS 16.178
8 3 45J Johnny Broking Johnny Broking Grand Rapids, MN Grand Rapids, MN 16.203
9 8 26 Shawn Fletcher Shawn Fletcher Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 16.346
10 10 54 Carlos Ahumada Sr. Carlos Ahumada Sr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 16.914
11 5 5J James Hanley James Hanley Cresbard, SD Cresbard, SD 19.824
12 11 175 Jordan Grabouski Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 19.824
13 13 15H Austin Harnick Austin Harnick Clare, MI Clare, MI 19.824

Qualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 56 Broc Bowen Broc Bowen Fannin, TX Fannin, TX 15.883
2 13 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 15.944
3 12 15W Alex Williamson Alex Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 15.965
4 4 6 Casey Skyberg Casey Skyberg Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD 16.064
5 5 65X Carlos Ahumada Jr. Carlos Ahumada Jr. El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 16.126
6 2 40 Jessy Willard Jessy Willard Mound City, KS Mound City, KS 16.282
7 6 2G Brandon Givens Brandon Givens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 16.283
8 8 22S Cole Spacek Cole Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 16.384
9 10 5D Devon Havlik Devon Havlik Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 16.445
10 1 3J Jake Nightingale Jake Nightingale Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 16.454
11 9 85 Jayson Good Jayson Good Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 16.476
12 11 18A Landon Atkinson Landon Atkinson Little Falls, MN Little Falls, MN 16.526
13 7 83 Kylie Kath Kylie Kath Claremont, MN Claremont, MN 16.540

Qualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 99 Josh Angst Josh Angst Winona, MN Winona, MN 16.015
2 9 7II Al Hejna Al Hejna Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 16.119
3 13 75 Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO 16.179
4 6 31M Travis Mosley Travis Mosley Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 16.261
5 3 55 Michael Lee Michael Lee Paris, TN Paris, TN 16.485
6 2 22 Jeff Spacek Jeff Spacek Phillips, WI Phillips, WI 16.599
7 10 2SS Mark Smith Mark Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 16.629
8 11 1K Tim Karrick Tim Karrick Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 16.668
9 4 369 Bart Taylor Bart Taylor Sheridan, WY Sheridan, WY 16.678
10 7 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.721
11 8 1J Matt Jeratowski Matt Jeratowski Madison, SD Madison, SD 16.979
12 1 32 Jesse Young Jesse Young Warner, SD Warner, SD 17.186
13 12 73 Ryan Nelson Ryan Nelson Castlewood, SD Castlewood, SD 17.186

Qualifying 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 16.066
2 4 4R Dereck Ramirez Dereck Ramirez Woodward, OK Woodward, OK 16.150
3 5 22H Dustin Hodges Dustin Hodges Centralia, MO Centralia, MO 16.196
4 11 20 Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX 16.287
5 12 15 Kale Westover Kale Westover Altus, OK Altus, OK 16.349
6 3 5 Steve Holzkamper Steve Holzkamper Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 16.503
7 6 K19 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL 16.504
8 9 99L Steve Lavasseur Steve Lavasseur River Falls , WI River Falls , WI 16.541
9 13 8 Dillon McCowan Dillon McCowan Urbana, MO Urbana, MO 16.576
10 8 42 Paul Niznik Paul Niznik Medford, WI Medford, WI 16.821
11 10 15J Jeremy Richey Jeremy Richey Medford, OR Medford, OR 16.905
12 14 33 Chad Smith Chad Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 16.905
13 7 23 Adam Kates Adam Kates Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 16.905
14 1 X Chris Moore Chris Moore Madison, SD Madison, SD 16.905

Race Stats

  • Events49
  • Wins2
  • Top 515
  • Top 1028
Mel Hambleton Ford
Sandlian Iron  Metal Auto Salvage
Mel Hambleton Ford Racing
BCC Signs  Graphics
Bergman Tax
Doherty Brothers Construction
Knoche Farms
CPD Racing Shocks
Hebbs Automotive  Machine
Integra Racing Shocks
Mullens Racing Chassis
Strength Roofing  Siding
Swift Springs USA
Wehrs Machine
Donnas Pool  Patio
Fuqua Trucking
Victory Vault