Tanner Mullens

5/25/2017 - Lucas Oil Speedway

5/25/2017 - Lucas Oil Speedway

Wheatland, MO

Classes

  • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series67 entries
    • Lucas Oil MLRA,Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Tanner Mullens

Tanner Mullens

Wichita, KS

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 9 -
Heat 3 8 -

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
2 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -
3 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
4 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
5 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
6 14 Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY -
7 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
8 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -
9 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -
10 21JR Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
11 15P Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO -
12 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO -
13 58 Dave Eckrich Dave Eckrich Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
14 20X Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
15 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
16 15 Steve Francis Steve Francis Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY -
17 32C Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
18 56 Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
19 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -
20 5 Don O'Neal Don O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
21 33T Tim Manville Tim Manville Highland, IL Highland, IL -
22 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
23 0S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO -
24 98 Jason Rauen Jason Rauen Farley, IA Farley, IA -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -
2 20X Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
3 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -
4 1B BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -
5 9E Evan Hubert Evan Hubert Pittsburg, MO Pittsburg, MO -
6 25 Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA -
7 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
8 18X Jack Sullivan Jack Sullivan Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
9 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
10 94 Austin Rettig Austin Rettig Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
11 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -
12 11H Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO -
13 15X Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -
14 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO -
15 1A Bryon Allison Bryon Allison Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
DNS 3K Tanner Kellick Tanner Kellick Mer Rouge, LA Mer Rouge, LA -
DNS 6H Al Humphrey Al Humphrey Giltner, NE Giltner, NE -

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 32C Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
2 5 Don O'Neal Don O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
3 4G Brantlee Gotschall Brantlee Gotschall -
4 F5 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
5 1V Will Vaught Will Vaught Crane, MO Crane, MO -
6 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
7 77 Gavin Landers Gavin Landers Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
8 51M Joey Moriarty Joey Moriarty Denver, NC Denver, NC -
9 20T Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
10 75P Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
11 45 Bob King Bob King Independence, MO Independence, MO -
12 43 Jeremy Grady Jeremy Grady Story City, IA Story City, IA -
13 4W JC Wyman JC Wyman Griswold, IA Griswold, IA -
14 10W Cole Wells Cole Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO -
DNS 81S Mike Stadel Mike Stadel Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
DNS 99J Larry Jones Larry Jones El Dorado Springs, MO El Dorado Springs, MO -

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 33T Tim Manville Tim Manville Highland, IL Highland, IL -
2 56 Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
3 777 Jared Landers Jared Landers Benton, AR Benton, AR -
4 1R Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -
5 5T Randy Timms Randy Timms Wheatland, OK Wheatland, OK -
6 4F Shannon Scott Shannon Scott Henryetta, OK Henryetta, OK -
7 88 Wendell Wallace Wendell Wallace Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
8 17S Jim Shereck Jim Shereck St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
9 C8 Timothy Culp Timothy Culp Prattsville, AR Prattsville, AR -
10 5D John Duty John Duty Happy Valley, OR Happy Valley, OR -
11 R5 Chandler Petty Chandler Petty Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -
12 56R Jonathan Rowan Jonathan Rowan Jackson, TN Jackson, TN -
13 B29 Blonde Bomber Mitchell Blonde Bomber Mitchell Pea Ridge, AR Pea Ridge, AR -
14 99C Cliff Morrow Cliff Morrow Enid, OK Enid, OK -
15 5M Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -
16 J0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -
2 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -
3 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
4 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -
5 20X Rodney Sanders Rodney Sanders Happy, TX Happy, TX -
6 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -
7 25 Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA -
8 1B BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -
9 93 Mason Oberkramer Mason Oberkramer Broseley, MO Broseley, MO -
10 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
11 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO -
DNS 3K Tanner Kellick Tanner Kellick Mer Rouge, LA Mer Rouge, LA -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY -
2 15 Steve Francis Steve Francis Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY -
3 98 Jason Rauen Jason Rauen Farley, IA Farley, IA -
4 15X Justin Duty Justin Duty Molalla, OR Molalla, OR -
5 18X Jack Sullivan Jack Sullivan Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
6 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
7 9E Evan Hubert Evan Hubert Pittsburg, MO Pittsburg, MO -
8 94 Austin Rettig Austin Rettig Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
9 1A Bryon Allison Bryon Allison Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
10 11H Jeff Herzog Jeff Herzog Festus, MO Festus, MO -
11 6H Al Humphrey Al Humphrey Giltner, NE Giltner, NE -

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15P Payton Looney Payton Looney Republic, MO Republic, MO -
2 36 Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO -
3 21JR Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
4 4G Brantlee Gotschall Brantlee Gotschall -
5 77 Gavin Landers Gavin Landers Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
6 F5 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
7 1V Will Vaught Will Vaught Crane, MO Crane, MO -
8 20T Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
9 81S Mike Stadel Mike Stadel Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -
10 99J Larry Jones Larry Jones El Dorado Springs, MO El Dorado Springs, MO -
11 10W Cole Wells Cole Wells AURORA, MO AURORA, MO -

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 0S Jesse Stovall Jesse Stovall Billings, MO Billings, MO -
2 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
3 22 Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -
4 32C Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
5 5 Don O'Neal Don O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
6 51M Joey Moriarty Joey Moriarty Denver, NC Denver, NC -
7 4W JC Wyman JC Wyman Griswold, IA Griswold, IA -
8 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
9 75P Terry Phillips Terry Phillips Springfield, MO Springfield, MO -
10 43 Jeremy Grady Jeremy Grady Story City, IA Story City, IA -
11 45 Bob King Bob King Independence, MO Independence, MO -

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
2 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
3 28E Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
4 33T Tim Manville Tim Manville Highland, IL Highland, IL -
5 56 Tony Jackson Jr. Tony Jackson Jr. Lebanon, MO Lebanon, MO -
6 C8 Timothy Culp Timothy Culp Prattsville, AR Prattsville, AR -
7 1R Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -
8 17S Jim Shereck Jim Shereck St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
9 R5 Chandler Petty Chandler Petty Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -
10 5D John Duty John Duty Happy Valley, OR Happy Valley, OR -
11 B29 Blonde Bomber Mitchell Blonde Bomber Mitchell Pea Ridge, AR Pea Ridge, AR -

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
2 58 Dave Eckrich Dave Eckrich Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
3 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
4 4F Shannon Scott Shannon Scott Henryetta, OK Henryetta, OK -
5 777 Jared Landers Jared Landers Benton, AR Benton, AR -
6 5T Randy Timms Randy Timms Wheatland, OK Wheatland, OK -
7 J0 Jake O'Neil Jake O'Neil Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
8 88 Wendell Wallace Wendell Wallace Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
9 56R Jonathan Rowan Jonathan Rowan Jackson, TN Jackson, TN -
10 99C Cliff Morrow Cliff Morrow Enid, OK Enid, OK -
11 5M Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.951

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.973
Mel Hambleton Ford
Sandlian Iron  Metal Auto Salvage
Mel Hambleton Ford Racing
BCC Signs  Graphics
Bergman Tax
Doherty Brothers Construction
Knoche Farms
CPD Racing Shocks
Hebbs Automotive  Machine
Integra Racing Shocks
Mullens Racing Chassis
Mullens Fabrication
Strength Roofing  Siding
Swift Springs USA
Wehrs Machine
Old World Meats