Tanner Mullens

1/17/2009 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

1/17/2009 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Classes

  • Midgets281 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Tanner Mullens

Tanner Mullens

Wichita, KS

Midgets Start Finish +/-
H Feature 2 12 -

Midgets

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 Sammy Swindell Sammy Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
2 21 Tracy Hines Tracy Hines Wilkinson, IN Wilkinson, IN -
3 17B Brad Kuhn Brad Kuhn Avon, IN Avon, IN -
4 11 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
5 1J J.J. Yeley J.J. Yeley Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
6 5 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
7 17 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
8 71 Cole Whitt Cole Whitt Alpine, CA Alpine, CA -
9 25 Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA -
10 05 Brad Loyet Brad Loyet Sunset Hills, MO Sunset Hills, MO -
11 37K Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -
12 05S Jon Stanbrough Jon Stanbrough Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
13 132 Ricky Stenhouse Jr Ricky Stenhouse Jr Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
14 4 Bobby East Bobby East Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
15 2A Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
16 55 Donnie Crawford Donnie Crawford Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
17 05H Jesse Hockett Jesse Hockett Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
18 2S Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -
19 21P Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
20 86 Justin Allgaier Justin Allgaier Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -
21 73 Josh Ford Josh Ford Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA -
22 1S Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
23 20 Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
24 8K Chad Kemenah Chad Kemenah Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 73 Josh Ford Josh Ford Oxnard, CA Oxnard, CA -
2 71 Cole Whitt Cole Whitt Alpine, CA Alpine, CA -
3 1S Shane Cottle Shane Cottle Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
4 4 Bobby East Bobby East Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
5 05H Jesse Hockett Jesse Hockett Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -
6 17 Chris Windom Chris Windom Canton, IL Canton, IL -
7 112 Brent Beauchamp Brent Beauchamp Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -
8 67 Jay Drake Jay Drake Val Verde, CA Val Verde, CA -
9 1DM Dustin Morgan Dustin Morgan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
10 75W Josh Wise Josh Wise Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
11 47B Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
12 71S Mike Spencer Mike Spencer Temecula, CA Temecula, CA -
13 21T Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
14 D33 Joey Moughan Joey Moughan Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
15 39 Kevin Swindell Kevin Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
16 05L Danny Lasoski Danny Lasoski Dover, MO Dover, MO -
17 17F Mike Goodman Mike Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
18 71X Gary Wright Gary Wright Hooks, TX Hooks, TX -
19 38 Jason Leffler Jason Leffler Long Beach, CA Long Beach, CA -
DNS 12 Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 37K Casey Shuman Casey Shuman Rattlesnake Bend, AZ Rattlesnake Bend, AZ -
2 21P Daryn Pittman Daryn Pittman Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
3 5 Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -
4 2A Thomas Meseraull Thomas Meseraull San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
5 8K Chad Kemenah Chad Kemenah Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -
6 55 Donnie Crawford Donnie Crawford Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
7 56 Shane Hmiel Shane Hmiel Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
8 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -
9 15 Tim Siner Tim Siner Dupo, IL Dupo, IL -
10 11T Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
11 14W Matt Westfall Matt Westfall Pleasant Hill, OH Pleasant Hill, OH -
12 7D Dakoda Armstrong Dakoda Armstrong New Castle, IN New Castle, IN -
13 8X Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
14 26 Glen Carson Glen Carson Newark, CA Newark, CA -
15 73X Mathew Neely Mathew Neely Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
16 7M Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
17 32 Darren Hagen Darren Hagen Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
18 87J Johnny Rodriguez Johnny Rodriguez Galt, CA Galt, CA -
19 12JR Nathan High Nathan High Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -
20 49JR Bobby Michnowicz Bobby Michnowicz Lomita, CA Lomita, CA -

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 38 Jason Leffler Jason Leffler Long Beach, CA Long Beach, CA -
2 39 Kevin Swindell Kevin Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
3 47B Bryan Clauson Bryan Clauson Noblesville, IN Noblesville, IN -
4 75W Josh Wise Josh Wise Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
5 D33 Joey Moughan Joey Moughan Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
6 21T Don Droud Jr Don Droud Jr Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
7 21X Kevin Olson Kevin Olson Machesney Park, IL Machesney Park, IL -
8 82 Mike Hess Mike Hess Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -
9 17K Austin Mero Austin Mero Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
10 44 Ryan Pace Ryan Pace Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
11 17T Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
12 24D Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -
13 7R Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN -
14 67K Kasey Kahne Kasey Kahne Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
15 78 Nick Wean Nick Wean Phillipsburg, NJ Phillipsburg, NJ -
16 7B Austin Brown Austin Brown Millstadt, IL Millstadt, IL -
17 47 Cory Kruseman Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -
18 14J Jason Meyers Jason Meyers Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
19 2S Damion Gardner Damion Gardner Concord, CA Concord, CA -
20 14JR Matt Streeter Matt Streeter Galt, CA Galt, CA -

C Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 73X Mathew Neely Mathew Neely Robinson, IL Robinson, IL -
2 87J Johnny Rodriguez Johnny Rodriguez Galt, CA Galt, CA -
3 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL -
4 56 Shane Hmiel Shane Hmiel Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
5 49JR Bobby Michnowicz Bobby Michnowicz Lomita, CA Lomita, CA -
6 8X Bud Kaeding Bud Kaeding San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
7 44F Frank Polimeda Frank Polimeda Fort Lee, NJ Fort Lee, NJ -
8 36 Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
9 12W Billy Wease Billy Wease Fishers, IN Fishers, IN -
10 35M Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
11 8J Greg Wilson Greg Wilson Benton Ridge, OH Benton Ridge, OH -
12 55C Caleb Armstrong Caleb Armstrong New Castle, IN New Castle, IN -
13 39H Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
14 22 Brian Camarillo Brian Camarillo Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -
15 15H Scott Hatton Scott Hatton Sharon, WI Sharon, WI -
16 67S Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
17 35X Scott Pierovich Scott Pierovich Alamo, CA Alamo, CA -
18 007 Cole Carter Cole Carter Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
19 88 Jonathan Henry Jonathan Henry Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
20 73W Austen Wheatley Austen Wheatley Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA -

D Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14J Jason Meyers Jason Meyers Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
2 14JR Matt Streeter Matt Streeter Galt, CA Galt, CA -
3 47 Cory Kruseman Cory Kruseman Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -
4 17T Justin Grant Justin Grant Ione, CA Ione, CA -
5 39 Kevin Swindell Kevin Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
6 78 Nick Wean Nick Wean Phillipsburg, NJ Phillipsburg, NJ -
7 49P Billy Pauch Jr Billy Pauch Jr Frenchtown, NJ Frenchtown, NJ -
8 35R Tyler Robbins Tyler Robbins Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -
9 1C Chad McDaniel Chad McDaniel Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
10 30 Chad Boat Chad Boat Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
11 89C Cody Darrah Cody Darrah Red Lion, PA Red Lion, PA -
12 69 A.J. Fike A.J. Fike Galesburg, IL Galesburg, IL -
13 8G Coleman Gulick Coleman Gulick Chenango Forks, NY Chenango Forks, NY -
14 31B Bruce Douglass Bruce Douglass Ventura, CA Ventura, CA -
15 11R Ryan Cole Ryan Cole -
16 10R Rob Russell Rob Russell Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
17 2B Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
DNS 85 Shane Hollingsworth Shane Hollingsworth Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -

D Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 007 Cole Carter Cole Carter Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
2 12W Billy Wease Billy Wease Fishers, IN Fishers, IN -
3 39H Hunter Schuerenberg Hunter Schuerenberg Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
4 22 Brian Camarillo Brian Camarillo Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -
5 35M Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
6 67S Brady Short Brady Short Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN -
7 87X Rich Camfield Rich Camfield Decatur, IL Decatur, IL -
8 97B Kyle Larson Kyle Larson Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -
9 7R Paul McMahan Paul McMahan Nashville, TN Nashville, TN -
10 51J R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
11 8 Randi Pankratz Randi Pankratz Bradley, CA Bradley, CA -
12 96 Cody Brewer Cody Brewer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
13 75 David Gough David Gough Machesney Park, IL Machesney Park, IL -
14 37J Jeff Bland Jr Jeff Bland Jr Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
15 4M Jimmy Light Jimmy Light Lizton, IN Lizton, IN -
16 84 Joey Fabozzi Joey Fabozzi Norco, CA Norco, CA -
17 11X Ricky Williams Ricky Williams Fayetteville, GA Fayetteville, GA -
18 7X Michelle Decker Michelle Decker Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -

E Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 30 Chad Boat Chad Boat Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
2 1C Chad McDaniel Chad McDaniel Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
3 49P Billy Pauch Jr Billy Pauch Jr Frenchtown, NJ Frenchtown, NJ -
4 85 Shane Hollingsworth Shane Hollingsworth Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
5 44P P.J. Jones P.J. Jones Torrance, CA Torrance, CA -
6 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
7 71K Cale Conley Cale Conley Vienna, WV Vienna, WV -
8 81 Doug Kammerzell Doug Kammerzell Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -
9 1T Tony Roney Tony Roney Herculaneum, MO Herculaneum, MO -
10 20R Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -
11 29 Nick Smith Nick Smith Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
12 18 Donnie Trent Donnie Trent Honey Brook, PA Honey Brook, PA -
13 02 Matt Rossi Matt Rossi Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
14 7E Blake Miller Blake Miller Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
15 7 Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
16 55T Tony Everhart Tony Everhart El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -

E Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 37J Jeff Bland Jr Jeff Bland Jr Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
2 51J R.J. Johnson R.J. Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
3 96 Cody Brewer Cody Brewer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
4 75 David Gough David Gough Machesney Park, IL Machesney Park, IL -
5 9JR Derek Hagar Derek Hagar Marion, AR Marion, AR -
6 75R Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
7 7A Gary (Bubba) Altig Gary (Bubba) Altig Mechanicsburg, IL Mechanicsburg, IL -
8 11S Chris Sheil Chris Sheil Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -
9 70 Garrett Hansen Garrett Hansen Manhattan Beach, CA Manhattan Beach, CA -
10 99K Kevin Kierce Kevin Kierce Tarzana, CA Tarzana, CA -
11 12Z Drew Heistand Drew Heistand Wrightsville, PA Wrightsville, PA -
12 51 Brent Camarillo Brent Camarillo Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -
13 81K Rob Kershaw Rob Kershaw Oak Park, CA Oak Park, CA -
14 12H Rick Hendrix Rick Hendrix Palmdale, CA Palmdale, CA -
15 7G Joe Boyles Joe Boyles Greenwood, MO Greenwood, MO -
16 25M Derrick Myers Derrick Myers Stonington, IL Stonington, IL -

F Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 Chris (Critter) Malone Chris (Critter) Malone Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -
2 1T Tony Roney Tony Roney Herculaneum, MO Herculaneum, MO -
3 20R Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -
4 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 F5 Danny Stratton Danny Stratton Reading, PA Reading, PA -
6 27 Ryan Kaplan Ryan Kaplan Chico, CA Chico, CA -
7 401 Daniel Adler Daniel Adler St. Louis, MO St. Louis, MO -
8 11XS Donovan Peterson Donovan Peterson Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -
9 58 Cole Peard Cole Peard Quincy, CA Quincy, CA -
10 31 Donnie Lehman Donnie Lehman Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
11 2G Terry Goodwin Terry Goodwin Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -
12 81X Shane Carson Shane Carson Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
13 5K Jeff Wimmenauer Jeff Wimmenauer New Whiteland, IN New Whiteland, IN -
14 57X Jason Holt Jason Holt Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
15 15N David Prickett David Prickett Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
16 04 Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -

F Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 70 Garrett Hansen Garrett Hansen Manhattan Beach, CA Manhattan Beach, CA -
2 75R Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
3 51 Brent Camarillo Brent Camarillo Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -
4 12Z Drew Heistand Drew Heistand Wrightsville, PA Wrightsville, PA -
5 1D Dennis Rodriguez Jr Dennis Rodriguez Jr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
6 35 Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
7 1W Paul White Paul White Waco, TX Waco, TX -
8 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -
9 2M Anthony Peterman Anthony Peterman Crawfordsville, IN Crawfordsville, IN -
10 47X Jerome Rodela Jerome Rodela El Monte, CA El Monte, CA -
11 6R Jody Rosenboom Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -
12 39B Bill Wilburn Bill Wilburn Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
13 7S Shannon McQueen Shannon McQueen Tehachapi, CA Tehachapi, CA -
14 25A Aaron Ott Aaron Ott East Berlin, PA East Berlin, PA -
15 51G P.J. Gargiulo P.J. Gargiulo Morton, PA Morton, PA -
16 37 Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -

G Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 99 Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 F5 Danny Stratton Danny Stratton Reading, PA Reading, PA -
3 04 Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -
4 58 Cole Peard Cole Peard Quincy, CA Quincy, CA -
5 34 Evan Sewell Evan Sewell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
6 24C Casey Riggs Casey Riggs Shelbyville, IN Shelbyville, IN -
7 70X Andrew Elson Andrew Elson Carmel, IN Carmel, IN -
8 36F Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
9 11J Justin Melton Justin Melton Northlake, TX Northlake, TX -
10 12C Rick England Rick England Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
11 87 Danny Faria Jr Danny Faria Jr Tipton, CA Tipton, CA -
12 71T Tim Pyle Tim Pyle Gresham, OR Gresham, OR -
13 8E Murray Erickson Murray Erickson Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
14 83 Kurt Blackaby Kurt Blackaby Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -
15 10E Eli Deshaies Eli Deshaies Oakland, CA Oakland, CA -
DNS 85B Jerry Bell Jerry Bell Garland, TX Garland, TX -

G Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 37 Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Yorba Linda, CA Yorba Linda, CA -
2 7S Shannon McQueen Shannon McQueen Tehachapi, CA Tehachapi, CA -
3 35 Travis Berryhill Travis Berryhill Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
4 75R Davey Ray Davey Ray Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
5 1AZ Jeff Perry Jeff Perry Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -
6 33S Austin Smith Austin Smith Chino Hills, CA Chino Hills, CA -
7 24 Nick Foster Jr Nick Foster Jr Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
8 57 Kevin Studley Kevin Studley Plainfield, IN Plainfield, IN -
9 88W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
10 14K Henry Clarke Henry Clarke Villa Park, CA Villa Park, CA -
11 2D Steve Davis Steve Davis Norco, CA Norco, CA -
12 76 Kellen Conover Kellen Conover St Louis, MO St Louis, MO -
13 83H Jonathan Halford Jonathan Halford Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
14 11C Joe Cleveland Joe Cleveland Delphos, KS Delphos, KS -
15 23F J.T. Stapp J.T. Stapp Greensburg, IN Greensburg, IN -
DNS 7C Chris Burns Chris Burns Bethany, OK Bethany, OK -

H Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12C Rick England Rick England Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
2 F5 Danny Stratton Danny Stratton Reading, PA Reading, PA -
3 36F Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
4 34 Evan Sewell Evan Sewell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
5 25K Eric Jacobsen Eric Jacobsen Watsonville, CA Watsonville, CA -
6 07X Jennifer Greenburg Jennifer Greenburg -
7 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
8 17M Marc Robe Marc Robe Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
9 94 Chad Deselle Chad Deselle Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -
10 27C Tony Elliott Tony Elliott Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
11 10X Kelly Ferrell Kelly Ferrell Chaplin, CT Chaplin, CT -
12 74 Ernie Bartley III Ernie Bartley III El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
13 4F Chad Frewaldt Chad Frewaldt Kansas City, KS Kansas City, KS -
14 86C zzzDave zzzCamfield Jr zzzDave zzzCamfield Jr -
15 17BB Brett Burdette Brett Burdette Sunman, IN Sunman, IN -
16 60 Eric Sandage Eric Sandage Alexander, AR Alexander, AR -

H Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11C Joe Cleveland Joe Cleveland Delphos, KS Delphos, KS -
2 14K Henry Clarke Henry Clarke Villa Park, CA Villa Park, CA -
3 88W Shane Golobic Shane Golobic Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
4 24 Nick Foster Jr Nick Foster Jr Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
5 8R Ricky Ehrgott Ricky Ehrgott Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
6 31D David Budres David Budres Janesville, WI Janesville, WI -
7 1X Eddie Martin Eddie Martin Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -
8 10 Will Pierce Will Pierce Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -
9 68 Jonathan Hendrick Jonathan Hendrick Fortville, IN Fortville, IN -
10 6J Justin Barger Justin Barger Cornelius, NC Cornelius, NC -
11 27D Danny Jennings Danny Jennings Norman, OK Norman, OK -
12 73M Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
13 64 Brett Miller Brett Miller Chico, CA Chico, CA -
14 D1 Barry Lamb Barry Lamb Moran, KS Moran, KS -
15 85J Matt Johnson Matt Johnson Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
DNS 11W Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -

I Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 86C zzzDave zzzCamfield Jr zzzDave zzzCamfield Jr -
2 34 Evan Sewell Evan Sewell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
4 94 Chad Deselle Chad Deselle Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -
5 5M Wayne Modjeski Wayne Modjeski Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI -
6 73T Samantha Taylor Samantha Taylor Bonney Lake, WA Bonney Lake, WA -
7 1X Eddie Martin Eddie Martin Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -
8 99J Robby Josett Robby Josett Costa Mesa, CA Costa Mesa, CA -
9 0 Glenn Styres Glenn Styres Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -
10 86J Jim Donley Jim Donley Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
11 50 Ted Kirkpatrick Ted Kirkpatrick Waterloo, IL Waterloo, IL -
12 F1 French Grimes French Grimes Haywood, VA Haywood, VA -
13 91 Joe Duvall Joe Duvall Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
14 67L Landon Simon Landon Simon Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
15 11H Garrett Hood Garrett Hood Concordia, KS Concordia, KS -
DNS 2X Doug Day Doug Day Winder, GA Winder, GA -

I Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 Will Pierce Will Pierce Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -
2 68 Jonathan Hendrick Jonathan Hendrick Fortville, IN Fortville, IN -
3 1X Eddie Martin Eddie Martin Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -
4 64 Brett Miller Brett Miller Chico, CA Chico, CA -
5 59 Dex Eaton Dex Eaton Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
6 37W Joe Walker Joe Walker Harrisonville, MO Harrisonville, MO -
7 17P Cruz Pedregon Cruz Pedregon Chino Hills, CA Chino Hills, CA -
8 14T Tony Rossi Tony Rossi Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -
9 98 Curtis Bailey Curtis Bailey Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
10 31C Larry Campbell Larry Campbell Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -
11 22S Brandon Spithaler Brandon Spithaler Butler, PA Butler, PA -
12 10V Viktor Sinzig Viktor Sinzig Cupertino, CA Cupertino, CA -
13 10B Brock Lemley Brock Lemley Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA -
14 33A Stephen Arnold Stephen Arnold Seymour, IN Seymour, IN -
15 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
DNS 6E Rafe Essary Rafe Essary Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -

J Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 94 Chad Deselle Chad Deselle Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -
2 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
3 5M Wayne Modjeski Wayne Modjeski Oak Creek, WI Oak Creek, WI -
4 1X Eddie Martin Eddie Martin Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -
5 89 Todd McVay Todd McVay Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
6 6Z Cody Kershaw Cody Kershaw Oak Park, CA Oak Park, CA -
7 98G Gavin Galbraith Gavin Galbraith Washington, MO Washington, MO -
8 63N Rex Norris III Rex Norris III Knightstown, IN Knightstown, IN -
9 21Z Jessica Zemken Jessica Zemken Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY -
10 31L Chuck Knight Chuck Knight Fort Smith, AR Fort Smith, AR -
11 77 Jimmy Winkler Jimmy Winkler -
12 50T Tom Everhart Tom Everhart El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
13 31V Victor Davis Victor Davis Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA -
14 5A Peter Palazzolo Peter Palazzolo Ballwin, MO Ballwin, MO -
DNS 3W Brandon Waelti Brandon Waelti Sun Prairie, WI Sun Prairie, WI -
DNS 25Z Chris Zrinski Chris Zrinski -

J Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10B Brock Lemley Brock Lemley Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA -
2 1X Eddie Martin Eddie Martin Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -
3 33A Stephen Arnold Stephen Arnold Seymour, IN Seymour, IN -
4 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
5 51S Kiley Fellars Kiley Fellars Buckeye, AZ Buckeye, AZ -
6 6D Dusty Heistand Dusty Heistand -
7 9M Doug McCune Doug McCune Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX -
8 18A Floyd Alvis Floyd Alvis San Carlos, CA San Carlos, CA -
9 20B Carey Becker Carey Becker Reading, PA Reading, PA -
10 78C Tony Roland Tony Roland -
11 10W George White George White Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
12 21J John Lowrey John Lowrey -
13 45 Aaron Kirk Aaron Kirk -
DNS 21K Kurt Mayhew Kurt Mayhew Demotte, IN Demotte, IN -
DNS 07 Billy Mentgen Billy Mentgen Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
DNS 11XC Steve Newman Steve Newman Breckenridge, CO Breckenridge, CO -

K Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
2 21Z Jessica Zemken Jessica Zemken Sprakers, NY Sprakers, NY -
3 89 Todd McVay Todd McVay Grain Valley, MO Grain Valley, MO -
4 6Z Cody Kershaw Cody Kershaw Oak Park, CA Oak Park, CA -
5 6 Brian Carter Brian Carter Concord, NC Concord, NC -
6 27A Brent Swift Brent Swift Norman, OK Norman, OK -
7 4R Robby Ross Robby Ross St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
8 48 Lee Little Lee Little Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
9 87C Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
10 3A Bill Allen Bill Allen Independence, MO Independence, MO -
11 61A Kevin Battles Kevin Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
12 76K Frank Ikerd Frank Ikerd -
13 11A Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO -
DNS 0J Johnny Murdock Johnny Murdock Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
DNS 22AZ Stevie Sussex III Stevie Sussex III Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ -

K Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 49 Brad Sweet Brad Sweet Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
2 18A Floyd Alvis Floyd Alvis San Carlos, CA San Carlos, CA -
3 21J John Lowrey John Lowrey -
4 6D Dusty Heistand Dusty Heistand -
5 10C Scotty Allen Scotty Allen Urbana, MO Urbana, MO -
6 33 Scott Fennell Scott Fennell -
7 39J Justin Grosz Justin Grosz Greentown, PA Greentown, PA -
8 3 Julee Jamison Julee Jamison Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -
9 92R Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
10 6M Justin Mallo Justin Mallo Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -
11 1K Ron Kuhn Ron Kuhn Independence, MO Independence, MO -
12 7J Eric Todd Eric Todd Falcon, MO Falcon, MO -
13 35P Tim Spurgeon Tim Spurgeon Danville, CA Danville, CA -
DNS 3F Ned Fry Ned Fry West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -
DNS 11B Scotty Weir Scotty Weir Marion, IN Marion, IN -

L Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6Z Cody Kershaw Cody Kershaw Oak Park, CA Oak Park, CA -
2 87C Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -
3 27A Brent Swift Brent Swift Norman, OK Norman, OK -
4 1B Scott Crystal Scott Crystal Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -
5 0C Cameron Beard Cameron Beard Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -
6 5T Randy Timms Randy Timms Wheatland, OK Wheatland, OK -
7 63R Robby Parish Robby Parish Knightstown, IN Knightstown, IN -
8 55K Nick Knepper Nick Knepper Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -
9 2 Mark Bush Mark Bush Cumming, GA Cumming, GA -

L Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6D Dusty Heistand Dusty Heistand -
2 3 Julee Jamison Julee Jamison Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -
3 39J Justin Grosz Justin Grosz Greentown, PA Greentown, PA -
4 36X Dylan Peterson Dylan Peterson Hartford, SD Hartford, SD -
5 05X Channing Zierolf Channing Zierolf Houma, LA Houma, LA -
DNS 92M Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA -
DNS 1M Garry Lee Maier Garry Lee Maier Cimarron, KS Cimarron, KS -
DNS 57B John Heydenreich John Heydenreich Bloomsburg, PA Bloomsburg, PA -
Mel Hambleton Ford
Sandlian Iron  Metal Auto Salvage
Mel Hambleton Ford Racing
BCC Signs  Graphics
Bergman Tax
Doherty Brothers Construction
Knoche Farms
CPD Racing Shocks
Hebbs Automotive  Machine
Integra Racing Shocks
Mullens Racing Chassis
Mullens Fabrication
Strength Roofing  Siding
Swift Springs USA
Wehrs Machine
Old World Meats