Tanner Mullens

6/24/2017 - Salina Highbanks Speedway

6/24/2017 - Salina Highbanks Speedway

Salina, OK

13 entries

Dawson Roofing Super Stocks


A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 17M-Jeff Metcalf[6]; 2. 202-Larry Rupe[3]; 3. 77-Jason Wayne[8]; 4. 9D-Kyle Davis[5]; 5. 10-Daniel Johnson[4]; 6. 110-JD Jackson[10]; 7. 55-Kevin Wilburn[9]; 8. 22-Daniel Mullins[1]; 9. 71W-William Parker[11]; 10. 23-Charlie Tuggle[2]; 11. 51-Jerry Davis[12]; 12. (DNF) 44-Steve Jennings[13]; 13. (DNF) 327-Dale Richardson[7]

Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 17M-Jeff Metcalf[4]; 2. 202-Larry Rupe[3]; 3. 110-JD Jackson[6]; 4. 77-Jason Wayne[5]; 5. 22-Daniel Mullins[2]; 6. (DNF) 71W-William Parker[1]

Heat 2 (6 Laps): 1. 327-Dale Richardson[4]; 2. 9D-Kyle Davis[7]; 3. 10-Daniel Johnson[3]; 4. 55-Kevin Wilburn[5]; 5. 23-Charlie Tuggle[2]; 6. 51-Jerry Davis[6]; 7. 44-Steve Jennings[1]

26 entries

S&J Plumbing Pure Stocks


A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 63-Nathan Campbell[8]; 2. 14-Brennon Lacy[11]; 3. 9-Wade Palmer[13]; 4. 52-Brett Testerman[9]; 5. 55-Jake Lloyd[2]; 6. 11-Justin Walters[10]; 7. 2-Roger Starling[5]; 8. T13-Tyler Chambers[14]; 9. 3-Erick Shive[7]; 10. L5-Logan Brown[1]; 11. 25M-Mike Moschak[15]; 12. 23-Jordon Shive[17]; 13. 62H-Benjamin Haddox[12]; 14. 6-Susan Stand[18]; 15. 37-Ronnie Phillips Jr[19]; 16. 67-J R Johnson[16]; 17. 13C-Clu Colvin[3]; 18. 30-Michael Greenleaf[20]; 19. 7-Colby Kasinger[6]; 20. 00-Roy Edenfield[21]; 21. (DNF) 25-Susan Lindell[4]

B Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 9-Wade Palmer[1]; 2. T13-Tyler Chambers[2]; 3. 25M-Mike Moschak[4]; 4. 67-J R Johnson[3]; 5. 23-Jordon Shive[10]; 6. 6-Susan Stand[11]; 7. 37-Ronnie Phillips Jr[9]; 8. 30-Michael Greenleaf[8]; 9. 00-Roy Edenfield[5]; 10. 2L-Brandon Leland[13]; 11. 34-Carl Grauberger[14]; 12. 32B-Brittany Kennell[6]; 13. 21-Josh Shive[7]; 14. 69-Christian Janke[12]

Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 13C-Clu Colvin[4]; 2. 11-Justin Walters[6]; 3. 3-Erick Shive[5]; 4. 9-Wade Palmer[7]; 5. 00-Roy Edenfield[2]; 6. 37-Ronnie Phillips Jr[3]; 7. (DNF) 2L-Brandon Leland[1]

Heat 2 (6 Laps): 1. 14-Brennon Lacy[6]; 2. 25-Susan Lindell[4]; 3. 62H-Benjamin Haddox[7]; 4. T13-Tyler Chambers[5]; 5. 32B-Brittany Kennell[2]; 6. (DNF) 23-Jordon Shive[3]; 7. (DNF) 34-Carl Grauberger[1]

Heat 3 (6 Laps): 1. L5-Logan Brown[2]; 2. 2-Roger Starling[4]; 3. 63-Nathan Campbell[5]; 4. 67-J R Johnson[6]; 5. (DNF) 21-Josh Shive[1]; 6. (DNF) 6-Susan Stand[3]

Heat 4 (6 Laps): 1. 55-Jake Lloyd[2]; 2. 7-Colby Kasinger[4]; 3. 52-Brett Testerman[5]; 4. 25M-Mike Moschak[3]; 5. 30-Michael Greenleaf[1]; 6. 69-Christian Janke[6]

21 entries

Lakeland Real Estate NE OK Modifieds


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 96-RC Whitwell[4]; 2. 4W-Tyler Wolff[20]; 3. 02-Tanner Mullens[1]; 4. 7H-Brett Hansen[12]; 5. 1-Mitch Keeter[5]; 6. 85-Thomas Tillison[9]; 7. 26-Brian Williams[8]; 8. 18-JC Morton[11]; 9. 30-Al Purkey[18]; 10. 4R-Jared Russell[19]; 11. 13-Jonathon Beyer[2]; 12. 127-Andy Morris[15]; 13. 38R-Jeremy Ross[6]; 14. 1W-Mike Wroblewski[3]; 15. 55-Nathan Hagar[13]; 16. 23-Justin Rexwinkle[21]; 17. 18L-Casey Lindell[10]; 18. 74-Kent Bright[14]; 19. F5-zzzFausten zzzWilhite[7]; 20. (DNS) 12-Wade Bates; 21. (DNS) 98-Allan Beatty

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 13-Jonathon Beyer[2]; 2. 02-Tanner Mullens[7]; 3. 85-Thomas Tillison[5]; 4. 18L-Casey Lindell[6]; 5. (DNF) 30-Al Purkey[3]; 6. (DNF) 4W-Tyler Wolff[4]; 7. (DNF) 23-Justin Rexwinkle[1]

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 1-Mitch Keeter[1]; 2. 38R-Jeremy Ross[4]; 3. F5-zzzFausten zzzWilhite[7]; 4. 18-JC Morton[5]; 5. 74-Kent Bright[2]; 6. (DNF) 4R-Jared Russell[3]; 7. (DNS) 98-Allan Beatty

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 1W-Mike Wroblewski[2]; 2. 96-RC Whitwell[5]; 3. 26-Brian Williams[6]; 4. 7H-Brett Hansen[3]; 5. 55-Nathan Hagar[7]; 6. 127-Andy Morris[1]

21 entries

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-Mods


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 38-Jeran Frailey[4]; 2. 00-Cody Jolly[3]; 3. 5S-Justin Shoemaker[5]; 4. 1XX-Chris Hawkins[2]; 5. 21C-Matt Collins[7]; 6. 788-Kevin Guinn[1]; 7. 7K-Jack Kirby[11]; 8. 61R-Randi Goins[10]; 9. 19-Dylan Cantwell[16]; 10. 15G-Kylan Garner[18]; 11. 36-Jacoby Frailey[12]; 12. 40-Zack Tuggle[13]; 13. 67-Mike Northrup[20]; 14. 37-Chris Phillips[6]; 15. 3-Wade Bates[9]; 16. 70-Jenelle Sisco[21]; 17. (DNF) 2T-Oran Thomsen[17]; 18. (DNF) 31-Charlie Lloyd[14]; 19. (DNF) 57-Carl Conley[15]; 20. (DNF) 99-Kevin Myers[19]; 21. (DNF) 5-Jonathan Shoemaker[8]

Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 1XX-Chris Hawkins[2]; 2. 21C-Matt Collins[3]; 3. 37-Chris Phillips[7]; 4. 36-Jacoby Frailey[4]; 5. 31-Charlie Lloyd[6]; 6. 2T-Oran Thomsen[1]; 7. 70-Jenelle Sisco[5]

Heat 2 (6 Laps): 1. 38-Jeran Frailey[1]; 2. 5S-Justin Shoemaker[4]; 3. 5-Jonathan Shoemaker[6]; 4. 7K-Jack Kirby[3]; 5. 57-Carl Conley[5]; 6. 19-Dylan Cantwell[7]; 7. 99-Kevin Myers[2]

Heat 3 (6 Laps): 1. 788-Kevin Guinn[4]; 2. 00-Cody Jolly[5]; 3. 61R-Randi Goins[1]; 4. 3-Wade Bates[7]; 5. 40-Zack Tuggle[6]; 6. 15G-Kylan Garner[2]; 7. 67-Mike Northrup[3]

10 entries

OCRS Sprints


A Feature 1: 1. 50Z-Zach Chappell; 2. 2W-Whit Gastineau; 3. 8-Alex Sewell; 4. 5-Joe Bob Lee; 5. 20S-Sheldon Barksdale; 6. -Andrew Deal; 7. 4-Shane Sellers; 8. 4J-Jamie Passmore; 9. 31-Casey Wills; 10. 007-Michael Bookout

Mel Hambleton Ford
Sandlian Iron  Metal Auto Salvage
Mel Hambleton Ford Racing
BCC Signs  Graphics
Bergman Tax
Doherty Brothers Construction
Knoche Farms
CPD Racing Shocks
Hebbs Automotive  Machine
Integra Racing Shocks
Mullens Racing Chassis
Mullens Fabrication
Strength Roofing  Siding
Swift Springs USA
Wehrs Machine
Old World Meats