Tanner Mullens

4/8/2017 - Salina Highbanks Speedway

4/8/2017 - Salina Highbanks Speedway

Salina, OK

19 entries

Dawson Roofing Super Stocks


A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 17M-Jeff Metcalf[2]; 2. 11-Kyle Davis[1]; 3. 327-Dale Richardson[7]; 4. 333-Tyler Hopson[4]; 5. 127-Andy Morris[10]; 6. 110-JD Jackson[18]; 7. 8S-Michael Skaggs[8]; 8. 10-Daniel Johnson[5]; 9. 71-Jay Rierson[19]; 10. 25-Brian Petty[17]; 11. 202-Larry Rupe[12]; 12. 23-Charlie Tuggle[14]; 13. 22-Daniel Mullins[15]; 14. 7A-Dale Drieth[13]; 15. 71W-William Parker[11]; 16. 81H-Matthew Harp[9]; 17. 51-Jerry Davis[16]; 18. 27-Andy Davis[6]; 19. (DNS) UFO-Ted Holt

Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 11-Kyle Davis[2]; 2. UFO-Ted Holt[4]; 3. 10-Daniel Johnson[7]; 4. 327-Dale Richardson[8]; 5. 81H-Matthew Harp[5]; 6. 71W-William Parker[3]; 7. 7A-Dale Drieth[6]; 8. 22-Daniel Mullins[1]; 9. 25-Brian Petty[9]

Heat 2 (6 Laps): 1. 17M-Jeff Metcalf[6]; 2. 333-Tyler Hopson[2]; 3. 27-Andy Davis[1]; 4. 8S-Michael Skaggs[5]; 5. 127-Andy Morris[7]; 6. 202-Larry Rupe[10]; 7. 23-Charlie Tuggle[3]; 8. 51-Jerry Davis[9]; 9. 110-JD Jackson[4]; 10. 71-Jay Rierson[8]

32 entries

S&J Plumbing Pure Stocks


A Feature 1 (15 Laps): 1. 14-Brennon Lacy[4]; 2. 9-Wade Palmer[1]; 3. 52-Brett Testerman[6]; 4. 63-Nathan Campbell[18]; 5. 11-Justin Walters[8]; 6. T13-Tyler Chambers[7]; 7. 55-Jake Lloyd[13]; 8. 22-Jimmy White[12]; 9. 23-Jordon Shive[15]; 10. 13C-Clu Colvin[14]; 11. 37-Ronnie Phillips Jr[17]; 12. 824-Chase Smith[11]; 13. 30-Michael Greenleaf[9]; 14. 00-Roy Edenfield[20]; 15. 2-Roger Starling[5]; 16. (DNF) 32B-Brittany Kennell[19]; 17. (DNF) 6-Susan Stand[16]; 18. (DNF) 7K-Jack Kirby[2]; 19. (DNF) 7-Colby Kasinger[3]; 20. (DQ) 67-J R Johnson[10]

B Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 55-Jake Lloyd[2]; 2. 23-Jordon Shive[9]; 3. 37-Ronnie Phillips Jr[7]; 4. 32B-Brittany Kennell[10]; 5. 4-Brandon Hogard[3]; 6. 99B-Michael Berry[8]; 7. 42-Gene Pearce[4]; 8. T2-Tyler Harris[6]; 9. 9X-Ray Potts[13]; 10. 19X-Bobby Jack Potts[12]; 11. 34-Carl Grauberger[11]; 12. 25-Susan Lindell[5]; 13. (DNS) L5-Logan Brown

B Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 13C-Clu Colvin[1]; 2. 6-Susan Stand[2]; 3. 63-Nathan Campbell[7]; 4. 00-Roy Edenfield[5]; 5. 2L-Brandon Leland[4]; 6. 21-Josh Shive[3]; 7. (DNS) UFO-Ted Holt Sr

Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 9-Wade Palmer[6]; 2. 2-Roger Starling[2]; 3. 30-Michael Greenleaf[1]; 4. L5-Logan Brown[7]; 5. 42-Gene Pearce[3]; 6. T2-Tyler Harris[4]; 7. 99B-Michael Berry[5]

Heat 2 (6 Laps): 1. 7K-Jack Kirby[2]; 2. 52-Brett Testerman[1]; 3. 67-J R Johnson[3]; 4. 13C-Clu Colvin[6]; 5. 9X-Ray Potts[4]; 6. 19X-Bobby Jack Potts[7]; 7. 2L-Brandon Leland[8]; 8. 32B-Brittany Kennell[5]

Heat 3 (6 Laps): 1. 7-Colby Kasinger[2]; 2. T13-Tyler Chambers[3]; 3. 824-Chase Smith[1]; 4. 55-Jake Lloyd[4]; 5. 25-Susan Lindell[8]; 6. 37-Ronnie Phillips Jr[7]; 7. 23-Jordon Shive[5]; 8. (DNS) UFO-Ted Holt Sr

Heat 4 (6 Laps): 1. 14-Brennon Lacy[4]; 2. 11-Justin Walters[1]; 3. 22-Jimmy White[5]; 4. 6-Susan Stand[2]; 5. 4-Brandon Hogard[6]; 6. 21-Josh Shive[8]; 7. 00-Roy Edenfield[7]; 8. (DNF) 34-Carl Grauberger[3]

22 entries

Lakeland Real Estate NE OK Modifieds


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 96-RC Whitwell[1]; 2. 4W-Tyler Wolff[9]; 3. 02-Tanner Mullens[2]; 4. 75-zzzTad zzzDavis[3]; 5. 88-Chad Wheeler[5]; 6. 7H-Brett Hansen[7]; 7. 30-Al Purkey[10]; 8. 13-Jonathon Beyer[11]; 9. 23-Justin Rexwinkle[22]; 10. 1/4-Brandon Hunter[15]; 11. 1-Mitch Keeter[8]; 12. 5*-Dalton Clay[14]; 13. 2G-Patrick Goodnight[17]; 14. 12-Wade Bates[13]; 15. 5-Steve Holzkamper[4]; 16. 17-Jeremy Chambers[16]; 17. 3-Miles Newman[12]; 18. 97-zzzFausten zzzWilhite[18]; 19. 18JR-Chase Sigg[20]; 20. (DNS) M1-Richard Magee; 21. (DNS) 9*-Troy Martin Jr; 22. (DNS) 4R-Jared Russell

Heat 1 (8 Laps): 1. 96-RC Whitwell[2]; 2. 5-Steve Holzkamper[4]; 3. 7H-Brett Hansen[5]; 4. 13-Jonathon Beyer[3]; 5. 12-Wade Bates[7]; 6. (DNS) 9*-Troy Martin Jr; 7. (DNS) 23-Justin Rexwinkle

Heat 2 (8 Laps): 1. 02-Tanner Mullens[2]; 2. 88-Chad Wheeler[4]; 3. 4W-Tyler Wolff[3]; 4. 30-Al Purkey[5]; 5. 1/4-Brandon Hunter[1]; 6. 17-Jeremy Chambers[7]; 7. M1-Richard Magee[6]

Heat 3 (8 Laps): 1. 75-zzzTad zzzDavis[2]; 2. 4R-Jared Russell[3]; 3. 1-Mitch Keeter[5]; 4. 3-Miles Newman[4]; 5. 5*-Dalton Clay[6]; 6. 2G-Patrick Goodnight[1]; 7. 97-zzzFausten zzzWilhite[8]; 8. (DNF) 18JR-Chase Sigg[7]

46 entries

Servpro of Mayes & Wagoner Counties B-Mods


A Feature 1 (20 Laps): 1. 38-Jeran Frailey[12]; 2. 1XX-Chris Hawkins[3]; 3. 98A-Dylan Allen[2]; 4. 17-Mike Striegel[11]; 5. 22-Brian McGowen[6]; 6. 55-Nathan Hagar[5]; 7. 17W-Brady Walsh[20]; 8. 63-Keith Campbell[1]; 9. 98K-Kenton Allen[4]; 10. 12-Jacob Stoll[14]; 11. 18-Curt Drake[9]; 12. 00-Cody Jolly[7]; 13. 28-Dean Green[8]; 14. 37-Chris Phillips[18]; 15. 501-Leroy Cook Jr[19]; 16. 40-Steve Butler[17]; 17. 33-Bobby Ward[16]; 18. 5JS-Jonathan Shoemaker[10]; 19. (DNF) 5S-Justin Shoemaker[13]; 20. (DNF) 7K-Jack Kirby[15]

B Feature 1 (10 Laps): 1. 5S-Justin Shoemaker[1]; 2. 7K-Jack Kirby[7]; 3. 40-Steve Butler[5]; 4. 501-Leroy Cook Jr[6]; 5. 7-Lonny Flanagan[12]; 6. 42W-Matt Walter[10]; 7. 56-Jerry Wagner[17]; 8. 61R-Randi Goins[9]; 9. 5-Cody Couch[15]; 10. 8-Tony Quinton[13]; 11. 22R-Dalton Ragsdale[3]; 12. (DNS) 70-Jenelle Sisco; 13. (DNS) 9-Wade Palmer; 14. (DNS) 19-Dylan Cantwell; 15. (DNS) 3-Jared Thomson; 16. (DNS) 4-Matt Walton; 17. (DNS) 98-Allan Beatty

B Feature 2 (10 Laps): 1. 12-Jacob Stoll[1]; 2. 33-Bobby Ward[4]; 3. 37-Chris Phillips[2]; 4. 17W-Brady Walsh[9]; 5. 14-James Little[3]; 6. 20-Austin Fullerton[12]; 7. 11D-Paul Dilbeck[7]; 8. 31-Charlie Lloyd[8]; 9. 4D-Floyd Dixon[5]; 10. 57-Carl Conley[6]; 11. 17F-Vernon Flournoy[11]; 12. 09-Todd Broyles[13]; 13. 711-Jacky Griffin[10]; 14. 25-Brandon Huff[17]; 15. (DNS) G8S-Tate Cole; 16. (DNS) 17L-Luke Leatherman; 17. (DNS) 4T-Larry Rupe

Heat 1 (6 Laps): 1. 63-Keith Campbell[2]; 2. 00-Cody Jolly[8]; 3. 5S-Justin Shoemaker[1]; 4. 70-Jenelle Sisco[4]; 5. 7K-Jack Kirby[3]; 6. 42W-Matt Walter[6]; 7. 8-Tony Quinton[7]; 8. (DNS) G8S-Tate Cole

Heat 2 (6 Laps): 1. 98A-Dylan Allen[4]; 2. 28-Dean Green[5]; 3. 12-Jacob Stoll[7]; 4. 33-Bobby Ward[8]; 5. 11D-Paul Dilbeck[1]; 6. 711-Jacky Griffin[3]; 7. 09-Todd Broyles[6]; 8. (DNS) 3-Jared Thomson

Heat 3 (6 Laps): 1. 1XX-Chris Hawkins[2]; 2. 18-Curt Drake[3]; 3. 9-Wade Palmer[1]; 4. 40-Steve Butler[5]; 5. (DNS) 98-Allan Beatty; 6. (DNS) 4-Matt Walton

Heat 4 (6 Laps): 1. 98K-Kenton Allen[3]; 2. 5JS-Jonathan Shoemaker[7]; 3. 37-Chris Phillips[1]; 4. 4D-Floyd Dixon[6]; 5. 31-Charlie Lloyd[2]; 6. 17F-Vernon Flournoy[4]; 7. 19-Dylan Cantwell[5]

Heat 5 (6 Laps): 1. 55-Nathan Hagar[2]; 2. 17-Mike Striegel[5]; 3. 22R-Dalton Ragsdale[3]; 4. 501-Leroy Cook Jr[7]; 5. 61R-Randi Goins[4]; 6. 7-Lonny Flanagan[6]; 7. (DNS) 17L-Luke Leatherman; 8. (DNS) 4T-Larry Rupe

Heat 6 (6 Laps): 1. 22-Brian McGowen[3]; 2. 38-Jeran Frailey[1]; 3. 14-James Little[5]; 4. 57-Carl Conley[7]; 5. 17W-Brady Walsh[6]; 6. 20-Austin Fullerton[8]; 7. 5-Cody Couch[4]; 8. 56-Jerry Wagner[2]; 9. (DNS) 25-Brandon Huff

Mel Hambleton Ford
Sandlian Iron  Metal Auto Salvage
Mel Hambleton Ford Racing
BCC Signs  Graphics
Bergman Tax
Doherty Brothers Construction
Knoche Farms
CPD Racing Shocks
Hebbs Automotive  Machine
Integra Racing Shocks
Mullens Racing Chassis
Mullens Fabrication
Strength Roofing  Siding
Swift Springs USA
Wehrs Machine
Old World Meats