Tanner Mullens

12/31/2010 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

12/31/2010 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Classes

  • Junior Sprints38 entries
  • Winged Outlaw126 entries
  • 1200cc Non-Wing Mini Sprints40 entries
  • Restricted 'A' Class89 entries
  • ECOtec Midgets22 entries
  • Stock Non-Wing142 entries
  • Non-Wing Outlaw60 entries
  • Winged A-Class60 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Tanner Mullens

Tanner Mullens

Wichita, KS

Stock Non-Wing Start Finish +/-
Qualifier 1 7 -
Heat 9 2 -
Qualifying 7 -
Non-Wing Outlaw Start Finish +/-
Qualifier 4 9 -

Stock Non-Wing

10 Laps

Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 181 Jon Randall Jon Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -
2 41K Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
3 38 Jimmy Wood Jimmy Wood Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
4 78D Dustin Dixon Dustin Dixon Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
5 5R Tyler Russell Tyler Russell Abbott, TX Abbott, TX -
6 21T Taylor Smitherman Taylor Smitherman Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
7 32T Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
8 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -
9 111 Justin Melton Justin Melton Northlake, TX Northlake, TX -
10 74 D.J. Estes D.J. Estes Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
11 841 Alex DeCamp Alex DeCamp Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
12 75 Ryan Truitt Ryan Truitt Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -
10 Laps

Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 93B Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 88 Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
3 82S Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
4 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
5 17K Jacob Knipmeyer Jacob Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
6 35 Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
7 24L Caleb Lovelady Caleb Lovelady Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
8 61 Kaley Engstrom Kaley Engstrom Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -
9 00 Jeremy Scheulen Jeremy Scheulen Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
10 82 Jordan Herrman Jordan Herrman Jay, OK Jay, OK -
11 144 Jeremy Middleton Jeremy Middleton North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -
12 12 Jason Tyer Jason Tyer Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -
10 Laps

Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
2 13 Kevin Swindell Kevin Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
3 51 Matt Ward Matt Ward Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
4 291 Kyle Amerson Kyle Amerson Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL -
5 00Z Matt Ponder Matt Ponder Festus, MO Festus, MO -
6 29W Skyler Wissman Skyler Wissman Hays, KS Hays, KS -
7 77 Colton Brewer Colton Brewer Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 33 Atlet Tafoya Atlet Tafoya Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
9 477 Todd Carmichael Todd Carmichael Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
10 121 Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK -
11 7C Chris Cochran Chris Cochran McLoud, OK McLoud, OK -
12 28 Karley Kay Dobson Karley Kay Dobson Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -
10 Laps

Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 Riley Adair Riley Adair Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 132 Garrett Aitken Garrett Aitken Paris, IL Paris, IL -
3 31 Austin Smith Austin Smith Henderson, TX Henderson, TX -
4 17H Derek Holmwood Derek Holmwood Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA -
5 26 Chris Hunter Chris Hunter Salem, KY Salem, KY -
6 29 Scott Sawyer Scott Sawyer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
7 11 Dylan Cappello Dylan Cappello Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
8 7M Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
9 23A Hannah Adair Hannah Adair Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
10 44F Chad Feagin Chad Feagin Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
11 23 Adam Mollenkopf Adam Mollenkopf -
12 72 Eric Fenton Eric Fenton Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
10 Laps

Qualifier 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15 Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -
2 18 Sean Guthrie Sean Guthrie -
3 40 Nate Lauderbaugh Nate Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
4 82L Tony Lidgard Tony Lidgard Argos, IN Argos, IN -
5 05 Drew Shively Drew Shively Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
6 32W Chad Winfrey Chad Winfrey Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO -
7 21R Austin Kromberg Austin Kromberg Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
8 01J Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
9 17E Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
10 57C Curtis Spicer Curtis Spicer Marysville, KS Marysville, KS -
11 21W Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
12 1Z Zach Garner Zach Garner Ft. Smith, AR Ft. Smith, AR -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 33 Atlet Tafoya Atlet Tafoya Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
2 17H Derek Holmwood Derek Holmwood Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA -
3 21R Austin Kromberg Austin Kromberg Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
4 9 Rodney Cobb Rodney Cobb Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
5 14K Kayla Koch Kayla Koch Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
6 5X Tyson Hall Tyson Hall Longview, TX Longview, TX -
DNS 351 Dwayne Benson Dwayne Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
DNS 211 Steven Parker II Steven Parker II West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 28 Karley Kay Dobson Karley Kay Dobson Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -
2 132 Garrett Aitken Garrett Aitken Paris, IL Paris, IL -
3 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
4 5C Colten Cottle Colten Cottle Kansas, IL Kansas, IL -
5 73 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
6 04 Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
7 76 Kyle Mueller Kyle Mueller Savannah, MO Savannah, MO -
DNS 29J Logan Jarrett Logan Jarrett Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 72 Eric Fenton Eric Fenton Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 88 Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
3 111 Justin Melton Justin Melton Northlake, TX Northlake, TX -
4 10 Darien Roberts Darien Roberts Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 97 Randy Stringer Randy Stringer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
6 68 Jamison Wilson Jamison Wilson Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -
7 128 Trevor Reed Trevor Reed Waco, TX Waco, TX -
8 17L Joe Leek Joe Leek Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 Riley Adair Riley Adair Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 841 Alex DeCamp Alex DeCamp Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
3 3 Tony Ogden Tony Ogden Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
4 57 Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -
5 21T Taylor Smitherman Taylor Smitherman Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
6 21 Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
7 28G Gordon Goyer Gordon Goyer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
8 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 18 Sean Guthrie Sean Guthrie -
2 05 Drew Shively Drew Shively Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
3 35 Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
4 21W Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 011 Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
6 55A Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Tomball, TX Tomball, TX -
7 24 Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
8 99I Bradley Ivie Bradley Ivie Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 Dylan Cappello Dylan Cappello Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
2 121 Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK -
3 291 Kyle Amerson Kyle Amerson Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL -
4 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -
5 91 Mike Wilkerson Mike Wilkerson Byhalia, MO Byhalia, MO -
6 9L Kory Lira Kory Lira Ulysses, KS Ulysses, KS -
7 79 Adam Mennenga Adam Mennenga N. Richland Hills, TX N. Richland Hills, TX -
8 3D Andy Hogan Andy Hogan Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 82L Tony Lidgard Tony Lidgard Argos, IN Argos, IN -
2 74 D.J. Estes D.J. Estes Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
3 477 Todd Carmichael Todd Carmichael Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
4 38 Jimmy Wood Jimmy Wood Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
5 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
6 4U Devon Huff Devon Huff Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
7 5J Jerry Hockett Jerry Hockett Caney, KS Caney, KS -
8 20W Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1Z Zach Garner Zach Garner Ft. Smith, AR Ft. Smith, AR -
2 12 Jason Tyer Jason Tyer Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -
3 23 Adam Mollenkopf Adam Mollenkopf -
4 61L Luke Lucas Luke Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
5 55A Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Tomball, TX Tomball, TX -
6 10E Matt Ebarb Matt Ebarb Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -
7 75T Todd Truitt Todd Truitt Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -
DNS 8L Mike Smith Mike Smith Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 78D Dustin Dixon Dustin Dixon Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
2 32T Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
3 17E Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
4 44F Chad Feagin Chad Feagin Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
5 99C Craig Crossette Craig Crossette Valley Center, KS Valley Center, KS -
6 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
7 96 Randy Crowder Randy Crowder Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
8 029 Austin Stone Austin Stone Chico, CA Chico, CA -
8 Laps

Heat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 61 Kaley Engstrom Kaley Engstrom Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -
2 13 Kevin Swindell Kevin Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
3 00Z Matt Ponder Matt Ponder Festus, MO Festus, MO -
4 40 Nate Lauderbaugh Nate Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
5 67 Ryan St. Cyr Ryan St. Cyr Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
6 23C Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
7 177 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 47 Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -
8 Laps

Heat 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 29W Skyler Wissman Skyler Wissman Hays, KS Hays, KS -
2 31 Austin Smith Austin Smith Henderson, TX Henderson, TX -
3 32W Chad Winfrey Chad Winfrey Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO -
4 83R Kyler Ray Kyler Ray Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
5 34 Joey Baker Joey Baker Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
6 45 Kenny Brewer Kenny Brewer Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
7 83 Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -
DNS 02 Ryan Reeves Ryan Reeves Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
8 Laps

Heat 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 57C Curtis Spicer Curtis Spicer Marysville, KS Marysville, KS -
2 15 Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -
3 24L Caleb Lovelady Caleb Lovelady Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
4 76R Jonathan Roan Jonathan Roan Euless, TX Euless, TX -
5 144 Jeremy Middleton Jeremy Middleton North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -
6 126 Dustin McGee Dustin McGee Clay Center, KS Clay Center, KS -
7 14 Jacob Gilliam Jacob Gilliam Temple, TX Temple, TX -
8 9X Wyatt Rector Wyatt Rector Richmond, TX Richmond, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 13

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 41K Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
2 181 Jon Randall Jon Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -
3 51 Matt Ward Matt Ward Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
4 22 Ryan Marsch Ryan Marsch Russellville, MO Russellville, MO -
5 31E Evan Sewell Evan Sewell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
DNS 1 Mike Ward Mike Ward Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
DNS 114 Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Plano, TX Plano, TX -
DNS 44 Steve Gennetten Steve Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -
8 Laps

Heat 14

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 26 Chris Hunter Chris Hunter Salem, KY Salem, KY -
2 93B Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
3 33Z Zeke Lewis Zeke Lewis Farmland, IN Farmland, IN -
4 321 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
5 71 Auston Pribbenow Auston Pribbenow Elizabeth, CO Elizabeth, CO -
6 717 Aaron Alley Aaron Alley Lakeside City, TX Lakeside City, TX -
7 71D Danny Clum Danny Clum Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
DNS 7X Jordan McPherson Jordan McPherson Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 15

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 17K Jacob Knipmeyer Jacob Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
2 7C Chris Cochran Chris Cochran McLoud, OK McLoud, OK -
3 75 Ryan Truitt Ryan Truitt Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -
4 00 Jeremy Scheulen Jeremy Scheulen Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 117 Jason Liby Jason Liby Clay Center, KS Clay Center, KS -
6 999 Garrett Miller Garrett Miller Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
7 99 Chris McNitt Chris McNitt Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
8 5H Cameron Hagin Cameron Hagin Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 16

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 77 Colton Brewer Colton Brewer Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 7M Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
3 82 Jordan Herrman Jordan Herrman Jay, OK Jay, OK -
4 14C Cayden Carter Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -
5 6D Morgan Dowdy Morgan Dowdy Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
6 771 Nick Ivy Nick Ivy Bryant, AR Bryant, AR -
7 118 Hayden Gnagi Hayden Gnagi Plano, TX Plano, TX -
8 56 Ron Garver Ron Garver Ft. Smith, AR Ft. Smith, AR -
8 Laps

Heat 17

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5R Tyler Russell Tyler Russell Abbott, TX Abbott, TX -
2 23A Hannah Adair Hannah Adair Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 88S Phil Pickett Phil Pickett Elkhart, IL Elkhart, IL -
4 98 Robert McBride Robert McBride Cyril, OK Cyril, OK -
5 X Nick Wilson Nick Wilson Delphi, IN Delphi, IN -
6 46 Kelly Mahaffey Kelly Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
7 777 Kenny Koelsch Kenny Koelsch Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 55 Donnie Ray Crawford Donnie Ray Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 18

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 01J Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
2 82S Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
3 29 Scott Sawyer Scott Sawyer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
4 161 Nate Fleming Nate Fleming Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS -
5 108 David McIntosh David McIntosh Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
6 10X Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX -
7 32K James Kelz James Kelz Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
10 Laps

Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 181 Jon Randall Jon Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX
2 41K Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO
3 38 Jimmy Wood Jimmy Wood Monticello, IN Monticello, IN
4 78D Dustin Dixon Dustin Dixon Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK
5 5R Tyler Russell Tyler Russell Abbott, TX Abbott, TX
6 21T Taylor Smitherman Taylor Smitherman Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX
7 32T Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS
8 17W Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK
9 111 Justin Melton Justin Melton Northlake, TX Northlake, TX
10 74 D.J. Estes D.J. Estes Burleson, TX Burleson, TX
11 841 Alex DeCamp Alex DeCamp Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK
12 75 Ryan Truitt Ryan Truitt Dewey, OK Dewey, OK

Non-Wing Outlaw

10 Laps

Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 292 Nate Lauderbaugh Nate Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 33 Ryan Guyett Ryan Guyett Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
3 50 Megan Cooley Megan Cooley Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
4 2 Riley Adair Riley Adair Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
5 21W Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
6 42 Spencer Montgomery Spencer Montgomery Windsor, IL Windsor, IL -
7 29 Scott Sawyer Scott Sawyer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
8 32 Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL -
9 13 Kevin Swindell Kevin Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
10 5R Tyler Russell Tyler Russell Abbott, TX Abbott, TX -
11 22C Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
12 129 Brandon Hahn Brandon Hahn Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
10 Laps

Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
2 15 Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -
3 11A Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO -
4 5H Cameron Hagin Cameron Hagin Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 88 Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
6 17H Derek Holmwood Derek Holmwood Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA -
7 115 Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
8 17K Jacob Knipmeyer Jacob Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
9 4U Devon Huff Devon Huff Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
10 17L Joe Leek Joe Leek Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
11 32 Nick Ivy Nick Ivy Bryant, AR Bryant, AR -
12 31H Laine Hite Laine Hite Amboy, IN Amboy, IN -
10 Laps

Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 21 Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK -
2 07 Ryan Kline Ryan Kline Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
3 55 Donnie Ray Crawford Donnie Ray Crawford Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 477 Todd Carmichael Todd Carmichael Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
5 321 Garrett Abrams Garrett Abrams Rushville, IN Rushville, IN -
6 59 Billy Lawhead Billy Lawhead Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
7 157 Shayne Riley Shayne Riley Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
8 10X Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX -
9 10 Darien Roberts Darien Roberts Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
10 21R Austin Kromberg Austin Kromberg Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
11 122 Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
12 44 Jerrod Wilson Jerrod Wilson Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
10 Laps

Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 21B Dylan Black Dylan Black Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -
2 72J Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
3 177 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
4 35 Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
5 73 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
6 19P Stephanie Mockler Stephanie Mockler Westfield, IN Westfield, IN -
7 93S Tyler Stump Tyler Stump Avilla, IN Avilla, IN -
8 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
9 32T Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
10 D1 Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -
11 5X Tyson Hall Tyson Hall Longview, TX Longview, TX -
12 5P Justin Peck Justin Peck Monrovia, IN Monrovia, IN -
10 Laps

Qualifier 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 54 Jake Moore Jake Moore Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -
2 51 Matt Ward Matt Ward Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
3 132 Garrett Aitken Garrett Aitken Paris, IL Paris, IL -
4 38 Kenny Brewer Kenny Brewer Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
5 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
6 77 Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
7 74 Andy Farley Andy Farley Denver, CO Denver, CO -
8 87 Liam Ryan Liam Ryan Langley, BC Langley, BC -
9 33 Travis Harris Travis Harris Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
10 21W Levi Jones Levi Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -
11 18 Sean Guthrie Sean Guthrie -
12 7W Trent Wilson Trent Wilson Camden, IN Camden, IN -

Race Stats

  • Events33
  • Wins1
  • Top 512
  • Top 1020
Mel Hambleton Ford
Sandlian Iron  Metal Auto Salvage
Mel Hambleton Ford Racing
BCC Signs  Graphics
Bergman Tax
Doherty Brothers Construction
Knoche Farms
CPD Racing Shocks
Hebbs Automotive  Machine
Integra Racing Shocks
Mullens Racing Chassis
Strength Roofing  Siding
Swift Springs USA
Wehrs Machine
Donnas Pool  Patio
Fuqua Trucking
Victory Vault