Tanner Mullens

5/24/2008 - Dodge City Raceway Park

5/24/2008 - Dodge City Raceway Park

Dodge City, KS

Classes

  • 305 Sprints - Winged34 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Tanner Mullens

Tanner Mullens

Wichita, KS

305 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 15 -
B Feature 1 3 -

305 Sprints - Winged

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 Keefe Hemel Keefe Hemel Cimarron, KS Cimarron, KS -
2 97 Brian Herbert Brian Herbert Kinsley, KS Kinsley, KS -
3 83 Nick King Nick King Hays, KS Hays, KS -
4 76J Justin Schwien Justin Schwien Russell, KS Russell, KS -
5 86 Jon Johnson Jon Johnson Utica, KS Utica, KS -
6 83X Mike Woodruff Mike Woodruff Satanta, KS Satanta, KS -
7 72 Ray Seemann Ray Seemann Jetmore, KS Jetmore, KS -
8 52 Jeff Crook Jeff Crook Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -
9 33 Kris Miller Kris Miller Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -
10 91X Taylor Milton Taylor Milton Fargo, OK Fargo, OK -
11 12 Darren Berry Darren Berry McCook, NE McCook, NE -
12 2 Smokey Fairbank Smokey Fairbank Ransom, KS Ransom, KS -
13 92 Paul Flynn Paul Flynn Abilene, KS Abilene, KS -
14 49 Kris Moore Kris Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -
15 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
16 79C John Colbert John Colbert Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -
17 5R Randy Bantam Randy Bantam Norton, KS Norton, KS -
18 12D Steve Dalton Steve Dalton Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -
19 55 Chuck Lutters Chuck Lutters Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -
20 14 Brandon Fisher Brandon Fisher Amherst, OH Amherst, OH -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 91X Taylor Milton Taylor Milton Fargo, OK Fargo, OK -
2 12 Darren Berry Darren Berry McCook, NE McCook, NE -
3 02 Tanner Mullens Tanner Mullens Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
4 79C John Colbert John Colbert Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -
5 5R Randy Bantam Randy Bantam Norton, KS Norton, KS -
6 Jeff Radcliffe Jeff Radcliffe Hill City, KS Hill City, KS -
7 Tyler Knight Tyler Knight Spearville, KS Spearville, KS -
8 Darren Bowman Darren Bowman Kinsley, KS Kinsley, KS -
9 Taylor Velasquez Taylor Velasquez Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -
10 Ken Lutters Ken Lutters Ransom, KS Ransom, KS -
11 Bill Hays Bill Hays Edison, NE Edison, NE -
12 Ty Williams Ty Williams Arcadia, OK Arcadia, OK -
13 Craig Jecha Craig Jecha Timken, KS Timken, KS -

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 52 Jeff Crook Jeff Crook Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -
2 49 Kris Moore Kris Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -
3 2 Smokey Fairbank Smokey Fairbank Ransom, KS Ransom, KS -
4 33 Kris Miller Kris Miller Woodward, OK Woodward, OK -
5 55 Chuck Lutters Chuck Lutters Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -
6 Lance Davis Lance Davis Sublette, KS Sublette, KS -
7 Randy Washburn Randy Washburn Jetmore, KS Jetmore, KS -
8 Josh Fairbank Josh Fairbank Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
9 Willie Wynn Willie Wynn Wakeeney, KS Wakeeney, KS -
10 Kevin Smith Kevin Smith Clinton, UT Clinton, UT -
11 Reed Bernbeck Reed Bernbeck Ransom, KS Ransom, KS -

Race Stats

  • Events33
  • Wins1
  • Top 512
  • Top 1020
Mel Hambleton Ford
Sandlian Iron  Metal Auto Salvage
Mel Hambleton Ford Racing
BCC Signs  Graphics
Bergman Tax
Doherty Brothers Construction
Knoche Farms
CPD Racing Shocks
Hebbs Automotive  Machine
Integra Racing Shocks
Mullens Racing Chassis
Strength Roofing  Siding
Swift Springs USA
Wehrs Machine
Donnas Pool  Patio
Fuqua Trucking
Victory Vault